Search
MORE FROM OUR CHANNELS

Wrestlezone
FB TW IG YT
FIGHT FINDER
s
Weight Class
Association
Organization
FIGHTS / EVENTS
s
Date Name title Location
Feb
26
2020
Alaska Fighting Championship 157 country Alaska Airlines Center, Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Feb
26
2020
Pinedo vs. De Santana country El Rosedal, Lima, Peru
Feb
28
2020
Desafio Fighting Championship 15 country El Gran Maizal, Trujillo, Peru
Feb
28
2020
King of the Jungle country Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
Feb
28
2020
Hex Fight Series 21 country Melbourne Pavilion, Melbourne, Queensland, Australia
Feb
28
2020
Graves vs. Magomedov country Xtreme Action Park, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Feb
28
2020
King Of Sparta Lightweights country Jefferson County Fairgrounds, Golden, Colorado, United States
Feb
28
2020
Mexico vs. USA country Save Mart Center, Fresno, California, United States
Feb
28
2020
Batyr Bashy 8 country Gazprom Sport Hall, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Feb
28
2020
Matrix Fight Night 4 country Al-Nasr Sports Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Feb
28
2020
Island Fights 62 country Pensacola Fairgrounds, Pensacola, Florida, United States
Feb
29
2020
We Love MMA 53 country Swiss Life Hall, Hanover, Germany
Feb
29
2020
True Revelation MMA 41 country Fairfield Arts & Convention Center, Fairfield, Iowa, United States
Feb
29
2020
Night Of Champions country Australia
Feb
29
2020
Eternal MMA 51 country Australia
Feb
29
2020
Full Contact Contender 25 country Macron Stadium, Bolton, England
Feb
29
2020
Bone Yard country Downtown Gym, Sullivan, Indiana, United States
Feb
29
2020
Premier FC 30 country The Mass Mutal Center, Springfield, Massachusetts, United States
Feb
29
2020
Amateur Series 19 country Gas Monkey Live, Dallas, Texas, United States
Feb
29
2020
Benavidez vs. Figueiredo country Chartway Arena, Norfolk, Virginia, United States
Feb
29
2020
Supreme Cage Fighting Championships 14 country BIC, Bournemouth, England
Feb
29
2020
World Fighting Championships 122 country Montbleu Resort Casino, Stateline, Nevada, United States
Feb
29
2020
Belcher vs. Sursa country Biloxi, Mississippi, United States
Feb
29
2020
Colorado Combat Club 5 country Pueblo Convention Center, Pueblo, Colorado, United States
Feb
29
2020
Pure Fighting Championships 17 country Menominee Nation Arena, Oshkosh, Wisconsin, United States
Feb
29
2020
Pyramid Fights 15 country Benton Event Center, Benton, Arkansas, United States
Feb
29
2020
Freestyle Cage Fighting 60 country Stoney Creek Hotel, Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, United States
Feb
29
2020
Mountain Force MMA 15 country Nampa, Idaho, United States
Feb
29
2020
Zeus Fighting Championship 4 country Swiss Grand Hotel, Seoul, South Korea
Feb
29
2020
Fight Club Rush 6 country Bombardier Arena, Vasteras, Sweden
Feb
29
2020
Naiza Fighter Championship 23 country Atyrau, Kazakhstan
Feb
29
2020
Hard Fighting Championship 22 country Grand Casino Basel, Basel, Switzerland
Feb
29
2020
Elite MMA Championship 4 country UFD Gym, Dusseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Feb
29
2020
California Cage Wars 18 country 16760 Paradise Mountain Road, Valley Center, California
Feb
29
2020
Standout Fighting Tournament 21 country Clube Atlético Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Feb
29
2020
Mahon vs. Dominguez country Orange Walk Multi-Purpose Stadium, Orange Walk Town, Belize
Feb
29
2020
Rampage country Kitchener, Ontario, Canada
Feb
29
2020
Cagezilla FC 60 country Silver Eagle Group, Ashburn, Virginia, United States
Feb
29
2020
Rage in the Cage OKC 72 country Oklahoma City Farmers Public Market, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Feb
29
2020
country Squard Rosival Ribeiro, Manicore, Amazonas, Brazil
Feb
29
2020
Urban Fight Night 22 country Hurstville Entertainment Centre, Hurstville, New South Wales, Australia
Feb
29
2020
Gauteng Fighting Championship 89 country Warrior Sports Martial Arts and Fitness Academy, Centurion, South Africa
Feb
29
2020
World Jaguar Federation Series 8 country Rustavi, Georgia
Feb
29
2020
UK Fighting Championships 13 country The Imperial, Preston, England
Feb
29
2020
Evolution Combat MMA 6 country Kings Rochester Sports Club, Kent, England
Feb
29
2020
Meltdown Fighting Championships 5 country Thornbury Leisure Centre, Bristol, England
Feb
29
2020
Clan Wars 37 country Crowne Plaza, Belfast, Northern Ireland
Feb
29
2020
23 country On-X Sports Centre, Linwood, Scotland
Feb
29
2020
Lion's Fighting Championship 2 country Haq Nawaz Park, Dera Ismail Khan, Pakistan
Feb
29
2020
Hub City Beatdown 4 country Lake Terrace Convention Center, Hattiesburg, Mississippi
Feb
29
2020
Fists N Fury country The Country Club Dance Hall & Saloon, Augusta, Georgia, United States
Feb
29
2020
The Fight Series country Hy Vee Hall, Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Mar
01
2020
SFL 1 country Luanda, Angola
Mar
01
2020
94 Impact country Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
Mar
01
2020
Ultimatum 8 country Rostov on Don, Russia
Mar
01
2020
Gladiators in the Cage 13 country Kharkiv, Ukraine
Mar
01
2020
MMA Battle country Nashik, India
Mar
01
2020
Forza Fighting Championship 9: Re-Energized country The Brunton, Musselburgh, Scotland
Mar
01
2020
Fight Nights Global country DIVS, Sverdlovsk, Russia
Mar
01
2020
Ishan vs. Bon Jovi country Stadel Hotel, Kolkata, West Bengal, India
Mar
01
2020
Grand Prix country Vivi Arena, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Mar
01
2020
Time of New Heroes 4 country Aurora Concert Hall, St. Petersburg, Russia
Mar
01
2020
Ultimax Fight Night country Tiblisi, Georgia
Mar
01
2020
Cross The Line 2020 country Joe\'s Live, Rosemont, Illinois, United States
Mar
04
2020
Varela vs. Mollinedo 2 country Centro de Convenciones Barranco Arena, Lima, Peru.
Mar
05
2020
Israel Fighting League: Becker vs. Tratner country Metro West, Ranana, Israel
Mar
06
2020
Quarterfinals country Tallebudgera Leisure Centre, Gold Coast, Australia
Mar
06
2020
Jackson vs. Chaulet country The Bomb Factory, Dallas, Texas, United States
Mar
06
2020
Rite Of Passage 11 country Alexandria Riverfront Center, Alexandria, Louisiana, United States
Mar
06
2020
Ohio Combat League 6: Arnold Sports Festival country Express Live, Columbus, Ohio, United States
Mar
06
2020
Arabic Ultimate Fighting Championship 25 country Arab Clubs, Egypt
Mar
06
2020
I Am Fighter 2 country O2 Universum, Prague, Czech Republic
Mar
06
2020
Absolute Championship Akhmat country Almaty, Kazakhstan
Mar
06
2020
Octagon Fighting Sensation 14 country Voznesensky Concert Hall, Yaroslavl, Russia
Mar
06
2020
Phoenix Rising Series 3 country Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, United States
Mar
06
2020
Border Fight Fest 20 country Sames Auto Arena, Laredo, Texas, United States
Mar
07
2020
Spartan Fight 10 country Rzeszow, Poland
Mar
07
2020
Cage Warriors 112 country Manchester, England
Mar
07
2020
Eternal MMA 52 country Frenzy\'s - Southport Sharks, Southport, Queensland, Australia
Mar
07
2020
Adesanya vs. Romero country T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Mar
07
2020
Semifinals country Tallebudgera Leisure Centre, Gold Coast, Australia
Mar
07
2020
A-Town Throwdown 16 country Holiday Inn, Austin, Minnesota, United States
Mar
07
2020
World Fighting Championships 123 country Coeur d\'Alene Casino & Resort, Worley, Idaho, United States
Mar
07
2020
Summit Fighting Championships 34 country Tupelo Furniture Market Building 4, Tupelo, Mississippi, United States
Mar
07
2020
Caged Thunder 11 country American Legion, Kent, Ohio, United States
Mar
07
2020
Cage Warriors Academy South East 25 country Charter Hall, Colchester, England
Mar
07
2020
Season 3 country Octagon MMA Asia, George Town, Penang, Malaysia
Mar
07
2020
Double G Fighting Championship country KBS Arena Hall, Seoul, South Korea
Mar
07
2020
Thunderstrike Fight League 20 country Radom, Poland
Mar
07
2020
Austrian Fight Challenge: New Talents 4 country Anton-Baumgartner-Strasse, Wien, Austria
Mar
07
2020
German MMA Championship 24 country Audi Dome, Munich, Germany
Mar
07
2020
Berkut Young Eagles country Cherkessk, Russia
Mar
07
2020
Extreme Cage Combat 27 country Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
Mar
07
2020
Fight Night country Ontario, Canada
Mar
07
2020
Alpha MMA Championship 9 country Danie Van Zyl Hall, Newlands, South Africa
Mar
07
2020
Probellum 1 country Liverpool Olympia, Liverpool, England
Mar
07
2020
Battle Arena 59 country Edgbaston Stadium, Birmingham, England
Mar
07
2020
Machine MMA 27 country Stanley Civic Hall, Stanley, Durham, England
Mar
07
2020
Cage Conflict 3: Unrivalled country The Devinish Complex, Belfast, Northern Ireland
Mar
07
2020
Best in the West country Soboba Casino, San Jacinto, California, United States
Mar
07
2020
West Fight 29 country Stahlberg Pivnyi Bar, Rivne, Ukraine
Mar
07
2020
Ohio Combat League 7: Arnold Sports Festival - All Professional Card country Greater Columbus Convention Center, Columbus, Ohio, United States
Mar
07
2020
Ascendancy Fighting Championship 21 country Impala Ballroom, Marshalltown, Iowa, United States
Mar
07
2020
Backwoods Brawl country American Legion, Bethany, Missouri, United States
Mar
07
2020
Rumble at the Roseland 106 country Roseland Theater, Portland, Oregon, United States
Mar
08
2020
Finals country Tallebudgera Leisure Centre, Gold Coast, Australia
Mar
08
2020
Unfinished Business country Rebel Night Club, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Mar
08
2020
Russian Cup 2020: Central Federal District country Russia
Mar
08
2020
Siberian Power Show 2020 country IEC Siberia, Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Mar
11
2020
Alaska Fighting Championship 158 country Alaska Airlines Center, Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Mar
13
2020
St. Paddys Beatdown country Sokol Auditorium, Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Mar
13
2020
Pitbull vs. Carvalho country Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Mar
13
2020
Hong Kong 4 country Southorn Stadium, Hong Kong
Mar
13
2020
Armia Fight Night country Mysłowice, Poland
Mar
13
2020
Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 5 country Commerce Casino, Commerce, California, United States
Mar
13
2020
Fury Fighting Championship 43 country Bayou Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States
Mar
13
2020
No One Fights Alone country The Bowes Centre, Grand Prairie, Alberta, Canada
Mar
13
2020
Superfly country Tucson Arena, Tucson, Arizona, United States
Mar
13
2020
TBA country Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States
Mar
14
2020
Fight Night 5 country Dan Henderson\'s Athletic Fitness Center, Temecula, California, United States
Mar
14
2020
We Love MMA 54 country Kleine Olympiahalle München, Munich, Germany
Mar
14
2020
Lee vs. Oliveira country Ginásio Nilson Nelson, Brasilia, Federal District, Brazil
Mar
14
2020
Titans of the Cage 29 country Wytheville Meeting Center, Wytheville, Virginia, United States
Mar
14
2020
Agoga Show country Lebork, Poland
Mar
14
2020
Battle of St. Patricks country The Big E, West Springfield, Massachusetts, United States
Mar
14
2020
Rise Fighting Championship country Canada
Mar
14
2020
Raged UK MMA 12 country Oasis Leisure Centre, Swindon, England
Mar
14
2020
Wagrowiec country Hala OSiR, Wagrowiec, Poland
Mar
14
2020
Brawl In The Burgh 3 country Printscape Arena, Canonsburg, Pennsylvania, United States
Mar
14
2020
Saint Patrick's Day Massacre country Chapparells, Akron, Ohio, United States
Mar
14
2020
Hardrock MMA 115 country Holiday Inn Sloan Convention Center, Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States
Mar
14
2020
Shamrock 329 country River City Casino, St. Louis, Missouri, United States
Mar
14
2020
Mongol Fighting Championship 3 country Asa Circus Arena, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Mar
14
2020
Ased Fighting Championship: Grand Prix Quarter Finals 2 country Baku, Azerbaijan
Mar
14
2020
EFC Worldwide 84 country Sun Times Square, Pretoria, South Africa
Mar
14
2020
New Era country Malaysia
Mar
14
2020
TFC Dream 7 country Uljin, South Korea
Mar
14
2020
Path to Hex 11 country Chelsea Heights Hotel, Chelsea Heights, Victoria, Australia
Mar
14
2020
Agoga Show country Lebork, Poland
Mar
14
2020
Oktagon 16: Kozma vs. Kertesz country Ostravar Arena, Ostrava, Czech Republic
Mar
14
2020
Tournament 62 country MMA Gym Berlin, Berlin, Germany
Mar
14
2020
Vendetta 20 country Hallmann Dome, Vienna, Austria
Mar
14
2020
Pro League Fighting 11 country Rheinstrandhalle, Karlsruhe, Germnay
Mar
14
2020
Contenders 2 country Doncaster Dome, Doncaster, England
Mar
14
2020
Russian Cup 2020: Siberian Federal District country SC Victory, Barnaul, Russia
Mar
14
2020
Battlefield country Prime Hall, Minsk, Belarus
Mar
14
2020
Valkyries country Poliesportiu Municipal La Marina, Barcelona, Spain
Mar
14
2020
War of Titans 2 country Madrid Arena, Madrid, Spain
Mar
14
2020
March vs. Keefe country Holiday Inn, Rutland, Vermont, United States
Mar
14
2020
Triumph country Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Mar
14
2020
Warrior Challenge 40 country Circus Tavern, Purfleet, England
Mar
14
2020
Budo Fighting Championships 43 country Turton Sports Centre, Bolton, England
Mar
14
2020
Night of the Gladiators 42 country Biddulph Valley Leisure Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, England
Mar
14
2020
Fists of Fury country Bowlers Exhibition Centre, Manchester, England
Mar
14
2020
Cage Legacy 13 country O’Raghaillaighs GAA Grounds, Drogheda, Ireland
Mar
14
2020
Stage 77 country Pervomaysk, Russia
Mar
14
2020
Rumble on the Clyde country GDT Greenock Town Hall, Greenock, Scotland
Mar
14
2020
Fight Night country Mardi Gras Ballroom, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Mar
15
2020
Contagem Fight Night 3 country Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Mar
15
2020
Abadan Fighting Championship 10: Warriors of Turan country Boxing Arena, Baku, Azerbaijan
Mar
15
2020
United Fighting Series 10 country United Fighting Center, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Mar
20
2020
Cage Warriors 113 country O2 Arena, London, England
Mar
20
2020
Heart of Heroes country Phu Tho Indoor Stadium, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
Mar
20
2020
Madrid vs. Kasanganay country Arizona Federal Theatre (formerly Comerica Theatre), Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Mar
20
2020
Lights Out Xtreme Fighting 6 country Sycuan Casino Event Center, El Cajon, California, United States
Mar
20
2020
UAE Warriors 11 country Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Mar
20
2020
Mexico City country Fronton Mexico, Mexico City, Mexico
Mar
20
2020
Superfight MMA 15 country Club Punchbowl, Punchbowl, New South Wales, Australia
Mar
20
2020
Colorado Combat Club 6 country Stampede, Aurora, Colorado, United States
Mar
21
2020
Woodley vs. Edwards country The O2 Arena, London, England
Mar
21
2020
Fight Code country Atlas Arena, Lodz, Poland
Mar
21
2020
Warrior Games 9: Spring Gathering country Legendary Waters Resort & Casino, Bayfield, Wisconsin, United States
Mar
21
2020
Colosseum Combat 54 country Gladwin Arena, Gladwin, Michigan, United States
Mar
21
2020
Cage of Honor 79 country AC Brase Arena, Cape Girardeau, Missouri, United States
Mar
21
2020
country Scholl Teacher Julio Cesar de Moraes Passos, Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Mar
21
2020
Beast Championship 3: Redemption country PCYC Gladstone, Gladstone, Queensland, Australia
Mar
21
2020
London's Calling country Camden Irish Center, Camden, London, England
Mar
21
2020
European Beatdown 8 country DÔME, Charleroi, Belgium
Mar
21
2020
Finest MMA & Kickboxing Gala country RuhrCongress Bochum, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany
Mar
21
2020
Staredown Fighting Championship 15 country Deurne Expo Hall, Deurne, Antwerp, Belgium
Mar
21
2020
Last Man Standing 10 country Oakleaf Sports Complex, Newton Aycliffe, England
Mar
21
2020
Gorilla Fighting 25 country MTL Arena, Samara, Russia
Mar
21
2020
Genesis Pro: The Battle on the Finno-Ugric Land country Mordovia, Russia
Mar
21
2020
Spar Star Promotions: Fight Night 47 country Commerce Casino, Commerce, California, United States
Mar
21
2020
California Fight League 16 country San Bernardino County Fairgrounds, Victorville, California, United States
Mar
21
2020
Global Knockout 16 country Jackson Rancheria Casino Resort, Jackson, California
Mar
21
2020
Cage Fury Fighting Championships 82 country Hard Rock Hotel, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
Mar
21
2020
St. Paddy's Beatdown 8 country D & N Event Center, North Platte, Nebraska, United States
Mar
21
2020
Texas Clash Bash 16 country Victoria Community Center Dome, Victoria, Texas, United States
Mar
22
2020
Battle in Mozdok 3 country Ossetia-Alania, Russia
Mar
22
2020
Battle of Warriors 5 country Samara, Russia
Mar
24
2020
Absolute Championship Akhmat country St. Petersburg, Russia
Date Name title Location
Feb
24
2020
Jewels 28 country New Pier Hall, Tokyo, Japan
Feb
23
2020
Kosova Fighting Series 1 country Peje's Sports Hall, Peje, Kosovo
Feb
23
2020
Brixia Fighters 4 country Palestre 53, Concesio, Italy
Feb
23
2020
in Osaka country Osaka Municipal Higashinari Ward Community Center, Osaka, Japan
Feb
23
2020
Phuket country Hatpatong Football Stadium, Patong, Phuket, Thailand
Feb
23
2020
Selection 30 country Moscow, Russia
Feb
23
2020
Warriors Fighting Championship 3 country Hilite Mall, Kerala, India
Feb
23
2020
Pro Combat Fight League country Ladwa, Kurukshetra, Delhi, India
Feb
23
2020
Cup Of Kaluga 2020 country Kaluga, Russia
Feb
23
2020
Selection 11 country Martial Arts Club VITYAZ, Irkutsk. Russia
Feb
23
2020
Lekkah Rausuh country Houwaart Boxing School, Den Haag, Netherlands
Feb
23
2020
Valentines Massacre country Neal S. Blaisdell Arena, Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Feb
23
2020
The Beat Down 2 country Mulcahy\'s, Wantagh, New York, United States
Feb
23
2020
World Total Kombat Federation 5 country M-1 Casino, Minsk, Belarus
Feb
23
2020
Artsakh Fighting Championship 2 country Artsakh Stepanokert, Armenia
Feb
23
2020
IRI Championship 1 country Isfahan, Iran
Feb
23
2020
Fury Fighting Championship 42 country Bayou Event Center, Houston, Texas, United States
Feb
23
2020
Felder vs. Hooker country Spark Arena, Auckland, New Zealand
Feb
22
2020
Wilder vs. Fury II country MGM Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Feb
22
2020
Arzoumanidis vs. Ozer country Ioannis Vellidis Convention Center, Thessaloniki, Greece
Feb
22
2020
Combat Night 117: Broward country Sway, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Feb
22
2020
Syracuse Slugfest 2 country Kimmel AG-Expo Center, Syracuse, Nebraska, United States
Feb
22
2020
Amateur Combat Club 51 country Colegio Rosa Merino, Rimac, Lima, Peru
Feb
22
2020
Cup Of Yamalo-Nanetsky 2020 country Yamalo-Nanetsky, Russia
Feb
22
2020
Stay True country Great Restaurant Tsin, St. Petersburg, Russia
Feb
22
2020
Resilient Fighting Championship 1 country Menlo Park Wrestling Club, Pretoria, South Africa
Feb
22
2020
Cameroon Fighting Championship 11 country Au Complexe Sportif de la Beac Yaounde, Yaounde, Cameroon
Feb
22
2020
JFC Fight Night 5 country Kozhomkul Sport Palace, Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Feb
22
2020
Almighty Fighting Championship 16 country Barnsley Metrodome, Barnsley, England
Feb
22
2020
Sacramento country Cal Expo Center, Sacramento, California
Feb
22
2020
Cup Of Altay 2020 country Altay, Russia
Feb
22
2020
Cup Of Leningrad 2020 country St. Petersburg, Russia
Feb
22
2020
Road to the PFL country RCC Martial Arts Academy, Ekaterinburg, Russia
Feb
22
2020
Grand Prix 61kg country Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Feb
22
2020
San Francisco Combat 2 country Napa, California
Feb
22
2020
Octagon Selection Vol. 13 country TRK Grand Park, Almaty, Kazakhstan
Feb
22
2020
Bukovel Open Cup Stage 2 country Bukovel, Ukraine
Feb
22
2020
Dabrowa Gornicza country Centrum Hall, Dabrowa Gornicza, Poland
Feb
22
2020
Guarnizo vs. Blasco country Coliseo de Deportes Yantzaza, Yantzaza, Ecuador.
Feb
22
2020
Force 3: Garcia vs. Urena country Pabellon de Esgrima, Centro Olimpico, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Feb
22
2020
FMR Fighting Championship: Selection country Krylya Sovetov UIC, Moscow, Russia
Feb
22
2020
Turkestan 2020 country Turkestan, Kazakhstan
Feb
22
2020
Mix Fight Events 45: China vs. Armenia country Yerevan, Armenia
Feb
22
2020
Selection 10 country Fight Club Fight Masters, Donetsk, Ukraine
Feb
22
2020
Buckman vs. Dasa country USC Stadium, Sunshine Coast, Queensland, Australia
Feb
22
2020
MMA Carnival country Pabellón San José, Guadalajara, Spain
Feb
22
2020
Battle at the Hornet's Nest 3 country Orange County High School, Orange, Virginia, United States
Feb
22
2020
Dead Serious 38 country Showboat, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
Feb
22
2020
CageSport 60 country Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, Washington, United States
Feb
22
2020
World Fighting Federation country Celebrity Theatre, Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Feb
22
2020
Fighting Alliance Championship country Silverstein Eye Centers Arena, Independence, Missouri, United States
Feb
22
2020
Colosseum Combat 52 country Kokomo Event & Conference Center, Kokomo, Indiana, United States
Feb
22
2020
Future Legends 46 country Silver Legacy Resort Casino, Reno, Nevada, United States
Feb
22
2020
Fight Riot country Event Hall, Voronezh, Russia
Feb
22
2020
Invasion MMA 15 country Sverdlovsk, Russia
Feb
22
2020
Fight Night 8 country Mansfield Masonic Temple, Mansfield, Ohio, United States
Feb
22
2020
Shamrock 328 country Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Feb
22
2020
McCourt vs. Ruis country 3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
Feb
22
2020
Eternal MMA 50 country Australia
Feb
22
2020
Peltier vs. Diatta country Japy Gymnasium, Paris, France
Feb
21
2020
Rizin 21 country Hamamatsu Arena, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan
Feb
21
2020
Epic 45 country Four Points Sheraton San Diego, San Diego, California
Feb
21
2020
Rectify country Union Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Feb
21
2020
Garcia vs. Bandenay country Mexicali, Mexico
Feb
21
2020
AMA 36 country Canada
Feb
21
2020
Goncharov vs. Vakhaev country Basket Hall, Krasnodar, Russia
Feb
21
2020
Polizzi vs. Pogues country Mystic Lake Casino Hotel, Prior Lake, Minnesota, United States
Feb
21
2020
Ring of Combat 71 country Tropicana, Atlantic City, New Jersey, United States
Feb
21
2020
Ruth vs. Amosov country WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, Oklahoma, United States
Feb
20
2020
Apash Tournament 8 country Gymnase Jean Jacque Rosseau, Vaulx en Velin, France
Feb
20
2020
A-Fight 7 country Olympus Arena, Nevinnomyssk, Russia
Feb
20
2020
Fight Club OC country The Hangar at The OC Fair & Events Center, Costa Mesa, California, United States
Feb
19
2020
One Warrior Series 10 country Singapore
Date Name title Location
McGregor vs. Cerrone country T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Tito vs. Alberto country Payne Arena, Hidalgo, Texas, United States
Roverso vs. Henrique country Expotrade, Pinhais, Parana, Brazil
Standout Fighting Tournament 16 country Clube Atlético Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Cormier vs. Miocic 2 country Honda Center, Anaheim, California, United States
Dos Anjos vs. Edwards country AT&T Center, San Antonio, Texas, United States
Jones vs. Santos country T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, United States
Peru country Coliseo Manuel Bonilla, Lima, Peru
Impacto Fight country Lucas Cunha Gym, Catanduva, Sao Paulo, Brazil
country giagantao blue sports gym, Penapolis, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Nurmagomedov vs. McGregor country T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Gold Edition country Evolucao Thai Gym, Colombo, Parana, Brazil
Spirit of a Warrior country Thuwunna Youth Training Centre Stadium, Yangon, Myanmar
Russian Cagefighting Championship 2 country KRK Uralets Arena, Yekaterinburg, Sverdlovsk, Russia
83 Impact country Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
Henderson vs. Huerta country Budapest Sports Arena, Budapest, Hungary
Fight Nights Global 85 country VTB Ice Palace, Moscow, Russia
Ultimate Challenge MMA 54 country Streaming live on Fite TV
Silander vs. Ashimov country M-1 Arena, St. Petersburg, Russia
Bantamweight Tournament: Final Round country Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan
Bantamweight Tournament: 2nd Round country Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Saitama, Japan
Alexander vs. Cleveland country STREAMING LIVE ON FITE TV!
HFC 12 country Sheraton Hotel, Red Deer, Alberta, Canada
GLB 7: Thunder at the Falls country United States
Rumble in the Cage 56 country Exhibition Park South Pavilion, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Takeover 2017 country Streaming live on FITE TV!
Brenon vs. Gonzalez country Denver, CO, USA
Hard Fighting Championship 11 country Grand Casino Basel, Basel, Switzerland
Mix Fight Events 34 country Sollana Municipal Pavilion, Sollana, Valencia, Spain
Dublin country 3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
Date Name title Location